ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Windmill Club, Howell, NJ
Map
105 Sold Properties

105 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7 Cardinal Lane, Howell, NJ 07731
1/43

$385,000

$379,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

7 Cardinal Lane, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Robin Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/39

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

6 Robin Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Canary Circle, Howell, NJ 07731
1/30

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

3 Canary Circle, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Flamingo Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/22

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

5 Flamingo Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX First Class

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
4 Swallow Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/31

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

4 Swallow Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Peacock Place, Howell, NJ 07731
1/18

$426,000

$400,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

10 Peacock Place, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Swallow Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/26

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

5 Swallow Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Daunno Realty Services

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Stork Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/21

$350,000

$330,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

13 Stork Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Owl Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/16

$425,000

$400,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

7 Owl Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Seagull Lane, Howell, NJ 07731
1/31

$370,000

$350,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

13 Seagull Lane, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Owl Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/39

$400,000

$379,999

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

13 Owl Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Canary Circle #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/21

$331,000

$325,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

6 Canary Circle #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Pelican Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/31

$410,000

$375,000

9.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

6 Pelican Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
12 Max Place #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/25

$365,000

$365,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

12 Max Place #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Compass New Jersey , LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
36 Blue Bird Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/34

$265,000

$265,000

1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt

36 Blue Bird Lane #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1 Max Place, Howell, NJ 07731
1/27

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1 Max Place, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Continental Real Estate Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Woodpecker Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/45

$249,000

$249,000

1 Bed1 Bath755 SqFt

13 Woodpecker Road #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Alec Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/25

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

13 Alec Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
12 Flamingo Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

$376,000

$349,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

12 Flamingo Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
15 Swan Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/25

$350,000

$360,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

15 Swan Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Weichert Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
20 Alec Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/19

$312,000

$329,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

20 Alec Drive #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
27 Jesse Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/17

$300,000

$285,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

27 Jesse Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Daunno Realty Services

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
15 Max Place, Howell, NJ 07731
1/27

$360,000

$349,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

15 Max Place, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Childers Sotheby's Int Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Blue Jay Court #1000, Howell, NJ 07731
1/30

$347,000

$349,900

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

29 Blue Jay Court #1000, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Mike Koen Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings