ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Tall Timbers, Jackson, NJ
Map
16 Sold Properties

16 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
389 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/44

$852,000

$859,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,685 SqFt

389 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
447 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

$899,000

$899,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,295 SqFt

447 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Good Choice Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
325 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/40

$810,000

$799,900

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

325 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
391 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/30

$860,000

$775,000

11.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

391 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
429 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/65

$825,000

$799,900

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,212 SqFt

429 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Crossroads Realty Sapphire Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
324 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/50

$670,000

$661,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,545 SqFt

324 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
451 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/33

$660,000

$564,900

16.8%
4 Beds3 Baths

451 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
352 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/38

$695,000

$625,000

11.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,627 SqFt

352 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
336 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/33

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.37 Acres Lot

336 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
478 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/22

$600,000

$539,900

11.1%
4 Beds4 Baths0.36 Acres Lot

478 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by RE/MAX Homeland West

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
321 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/28

$700,000

$599,900

16.7%
5 Beds3 Baths0.69 Acres Lot

321 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
332 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/25

$565,000

$524,900

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

332 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Realmart Realty LLC.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
796 Applewood Court, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/32

$512,000

$500,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,664 SqFt

796 Applewood Court, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
344 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/39

$460,000

$479,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,685 SqFt

344 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by Imperial Real Estate Agency

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
384 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/67

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt

384 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
447 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/50

$535,000

$549,900

2.7%
6 Beds4 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

447 Meadowood Road, Jackson, NJ 08527

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings