ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Society Hill, Tinton Falls, NJ
Map
108 Sold Properties

108 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3 Preakness Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/19

$617,500

$559,990

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

3 Preakness Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
12 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/30

$605,000

$569,900

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

12 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
86 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/20

$445,000

$419,900

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

86 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Schecher Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
27 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/31

$540,000

$499,900

8.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,254 SqFt

27 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
124 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/33

$544,000

$539,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

124 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Brokers 3 Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
87 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/28

$398,000

$389,999

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

87 Secretariat Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
44 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/34

$805,000

$825,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

44 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
35 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/22

$415,000

$389,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

35 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
21 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/39

$475,000

$487,900

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,254 SqFt

21 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
26 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

26 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/25

$510,000

$475,000

7.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,254 SqFt

7 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
80 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/41

$650,000

$699,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

80 Society Hill Way, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Freehold

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
60 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/32

$475,000

$470,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

60 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
39 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/38

$401,250

$399,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

39 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
17 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/23

$455,000

$468,450

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,306 SqFt

17 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Signature Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
17 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/35

$470,000

$485,000

3.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt

17 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
2 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/27

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath934 SqFt

2 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
109 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/19

$216,793

$216,793

3 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt

109 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/21

$410,000

$435,000

5.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt

29 Steeple Chase Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Citation Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/46

$475,000

$489,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

29 Citation Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
39 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/23

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

39 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
33 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/27

$381,000

$379,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

33 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
100 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/23

$401,000

$399,999

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

100 Beaumont Court, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
31 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
1/19

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

31 Players Circle, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.