ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Heritage Woods, Old Bridge, NJ
Map
35 Sold Properties

35 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
60 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/40

$620,000

$624,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

60 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Signature Realty NJ

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
22 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/34

$645,000

$665,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

22 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

7 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
87 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/29

$600,000

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

87 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
22 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/30

$658,500

$619,900

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

22 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
19 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/40

$610,000

$599,900

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

19 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/46

$632,000

$575,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

29 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by KP Edgestone Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
33 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/36

$620,000

$579,000

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

33 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
12 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

$627,500

$599,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

12 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
62 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/48

$569,000

$560,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

62 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/47

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

5 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by NextHome Shore Force Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
81 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/30

$510,000

$474,999

7.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

81 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
32 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/35

$555,000

$549,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

32 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
22 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/33

$600,000

$597,777

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

22 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
83 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/37

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

83 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/32

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

9 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/34

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,962 SqFt

9 Indigo Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Timber Grove Court, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/39

$725,000

$685,000

5.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt

3 Timber Grove Court, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
17 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/26

$540,000

$475,000

13.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

17 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
27 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/37

$470,000

$399,900

17.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

27 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
17 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/33

$495,000

$435,000

13.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

17 Daffodil Way, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
62 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/31

$405,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

62 Amber Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
15 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/34

$416,000

$399,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

15 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
42 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/25

$428,000

$419,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths

42 Osprey Drive, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings