ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Heritage Point, Howell, NJ
Map
125 Sold Properties

125 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7 Metedeconk Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/44

$840,000

$875,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,142 SqFt

7 Metedeconk Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
41 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/48

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

41 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
13 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/37

$633,000

$640,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt

13 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Compass New Jersey , LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Hawk Court, Howell, NJ 07731

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

9 Hawk Court, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Reed Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/38

$840,000

$779,000

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt

7 Reed Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
27 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/39

$765,000

$769,900

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

27 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Hawk Court, Howell, NJ 07731
1/4

$805,000

$799,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths

7 Hawk Court, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
32 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/39

$715,000

$739,900

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

32 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by NextHome Realty Premier Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/62

$700,000

$699,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt

8 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
68 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/45

$850,000

$834,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

68 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Bridge Street, Howell, NJ 07731
1/51

$850,000

$849,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

3 Bridge Street, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Serhant New Jersey LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
40 Marc, Howell, NJ 07731
1/50

$810,000

$829,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

40 Marc, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 Sami Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/27

$605,000

$625,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

9 Sami Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
43 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/48

$940,000

$849,900

10.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

43 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
38 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/23

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

38 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
39 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/34

$695,000

$695,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

39 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
55 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/44

$625,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

55 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Cripple Creek Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/44

$618,000

$567,000

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

10 Cripple Creek Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by NextHome Realty Premier Properties

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
50 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/30

$615,000

$600,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

50 Marc Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
37 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731
1/60

$877,000

$850,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

37 Sweet Gum Road, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
94 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/46

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths

94 Heritage Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by Garabedian Realty Group, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Lindner Lane, Howell, NJ 07731
1/31

$755,000

$769,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

6 Lindner Lane, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Lindner Lane, Howell, NJ 07731
1/39

$795,000

$790,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

5 Lindner Lane, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
32 Driftwood Drive, Howell, NJ 07731
1/56

$731,000

$689,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

32 Driftwood Drive, Howell, NJ 07731

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings