ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Greenbriar, Marlboro, NJ
Map
276 Sold Properties

276 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/48

$805,000

$749,999

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

37 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
16 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/16

$620,000

$619,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

16 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
5 Oriel Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/24

$485,500

$495,999

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

5 Oriel Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
40 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/42

$606,620

$619,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

40 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
83 Clubhouse Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/40

$695,000

$679,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

83 Clubhouse Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
51 Lakeview Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/30

$600,000

$560,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

51 Lakeview Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
99 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/39

$670,000

$649,999

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

99 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Bishop Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/19

$525,000

$519,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt

7 Bishop Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
48 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/22

$600,000

$599,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

48 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
41 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/24

$500,000

$500,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

41 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
57 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/21

$670,000

$640,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

57 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
69 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/26

$580,000

$599,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

69 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
102 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/36

$590,000

$575,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

102 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-N

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
29 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/22

$660,000

$685,500

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

29 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
41 Lakeview Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/43

$725,000

$738,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

41 Lakeview Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
72 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/20

$563,800

$558,800

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

72 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
107 Clubhouse Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/36

$675,000

$624,900

8.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

107 Clubhouse Lane, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Surray Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/32

$705,000

$689,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

10 Surray Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
117 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/57

$639,900

$639,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

117 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
87 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/30

$640,000

$599,000

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

87 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
69 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/20

$512,000

$489,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

69 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
14 Weston Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/58

$510,000

$519,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

14 Weston Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Housemart Realty, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
121 Peasley Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/34

$515,000

$475,000

8.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

121 Peasley Drive, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Better Homes & Garden Maturo Realty Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
65 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/22

$520,000

$518,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

65 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP