ditommaso real estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Moving Services
    5. Blogs
    6. Join Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Four Seasons Man, Manalapan, NJ
Map
181 Sold Properties

181 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
195 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/49

$775,000

$799,999

3.1%
2 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

195 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
149 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/28

$738,000

$750,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

149 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
10 Pink Star Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/37

$907,000

$900,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

10 Pink Star Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
40 Riva Ridge Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/36

$815,000

$819,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

40 Riva Ridge Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
193 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/30

$707,000

$714,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

193 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Pink Star Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/25

$757,000

$739,900

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

7 Pink Star Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
28 Shoemaker Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/50

$975,000

$979,995

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt

28 Shoemaker Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
24 Friesan Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/48

$720,000

$735,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt

24 Friesan Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Davis Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
55 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/43

$940,000

$949,900

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths

55 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
23 Whirlaway Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/37

$889,000

$889,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,548 SqFt

23 Whirlaway Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Compass New Jersey , LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
72 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

$725,000

$730,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

72 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
90 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/51

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,386 SqFt

90 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Action Realty Services, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
170 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/64

$999,995

$999,995

4 Beds3 Baths

170 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
63 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/26

$805,000

$829,900

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt

63 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Day Star Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/73

$899,000

$799,900

12.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

6 Day Star Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
49 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/34

$800,000

$759,900

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt

49 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
12 Citation Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/51

$795,000

$795,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

12 Citation Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
93 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/64

$1,035,000

$949,900

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

93 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
1 Breton Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/44

$732,500

$739,800

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

1 Breton Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
3 Salerno Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/49

$800,000

$739,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

3 Salerno Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by ERA Central Realty Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
8 Cavalcade Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/39

$875,000

$824,900

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt

8 Cavalcade Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
7 Comtois Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/37

$725,000

$739,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

7 Comtois Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
77 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/49

$980,000

$979,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,428 SqFt

77 Wintergreen Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
57 Whirlaway Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
1/48

$760,000

$799,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

57 Whirlaway Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Moving Services
      5. Blogs
      6. Join Us
      Market Snapshot
ditommaso real estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

DiTommaso Real Estate

+1(718) 667-8000 info@ditommaso.com

113 New Dorp Plaza, Island, York, 10306, United States

Get My App

Fair Housing

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy