Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Enclave Shrews, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ
Map
11 Sold Properties
11 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$960,000
$960,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,113 SqFt
211 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Two River Realty

$960,000
$997,000
3.7%2 Beds2 Baths
343 Dorn Drive, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

$1,209,999
$1,199,999
0.8%4 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt
140 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

$1,225,000
$1,275,000
3.9%4 Beds4 Baths2,974 SqFt
126 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by C21 Thomson & Co.

$1,075,000
$1,035,000
3.9%3 Beds3 Baths3,012 SqFt
331 Dorn Drive, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Hubbard Park Real Estate, LLC

$1,225,000
$1,250,000
2.0%4 Beds4 Baths3,012 SqFt
118 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

$1,035,000
$985,000
5.1%3 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt
316 Dorn Drive, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

$987,000
$960,000
2.8%3 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
304 Dorn Drive, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

$725,000
$725,000
2 Beds2 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot
339 Dorn Drive, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Two River Realty

$725,000
$775,000
6.5%3 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt
132 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

$652,500
$664,900
1.9%2 Beds2 Baths
105 Campbell Court, Shrewsbury Boro, NJ 07702
Listed by Hubbard Park Real Estate, LLC

- 1